AG2R La Mondiale 18
| 5
| 2
| 2
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
< Leader > BARDET Romain
- Pot 6
70PL 77MO 77VAL 68CLM 69PRL 58PAV 57SP 73ACC 75DES 76BAR 73END 72RES 74REC
< Duo d'enfer de l'ex Colnago >
POZZOZIVO Domenico
- Pot 6
68PL
76MO 76VAL 70CLM 70PRL 56PAV 58SP
75ACC 66DES
74BAR 74END 73RES 74REC
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
- Pot 5
71PL 73MO 74VAL 69CLM 68PRL 60PAV 67SP
74ACC 66DES
71BAR 72END 71RES 71REC< Co Leader > VUILLERMOZ Alexis
- Pot 5
69PL 74MO 76VAL 68CLM 69PRL 60PAV 65SP 74ACC 72DES 74BAR 72END 72RES 69REC
< Grimpeurs >
LATOUR Pierre
- Pot 6
70PL 73MO 73VAL 72CLM 73PRL 52PAV 61SP 65ACC 66DES 66BAR 67END 68RES 69REC
CHEREL Mikael
- Pot 4
68PL 73MO 73VAL 61CLM 62PRL 60PAV 65SP 69ACC 65DES 72BAR 69END 70RES 68REC
GASTAUER Ben
- Pot 5
68PL 72MO 72VAL 69CLM 70PRL 62PAV 60SP 67ACC 66DES 67BAR 69END 70RES 68REC
DUPONT Hubert
- Pot 4
67PL 70MO 69VAL 64CLM 68PRL 59PAV 60SP 67ACC 65DES 73BAR 68END 67RES 69REC
< Puncheurs >
FELLINE Fabio
- Pot 5
71PL 69MO
73VAL 73CLM 72PRL 65PAV
73SP 73ACC 66DES 69BAR
70END 70RES 68REC
RIBLON Christophe
- Pot 5
70PL 71MO 73VAL 68CLM 70PRL 62PAV 63SP 67ACC 71DES 77BAR 70END 72RES 71REC
KADRI Blel
- Pot 5
70PL 69MO 72VAL 67CLM 67PRL 66PAV 67SP 70ACC 67DES 75BAR 69END 69RES 65REC
MONTAGUTI Matteo
- Pot 4
70PL 69MO 72VAL 68CLM 68PRL 65PAV 65SP 70ACC 61DES 74BAR 68END 69RES 68REC
NANS Peter
- Pot 6
69PL 69MO 70VAL 68CLM 72PRL 66PAV 62SP 66ACC 67DES 65BAR 70END 68RES 65REC
< Rouleurs >
SERGENT Jesse
- Pot 5
72PL 60MO 66VAL 74CLM 76PRL 58PAV 57SP 60ACC 64DES 64BAR 68END 72RES 67REC
GRETSCH Patrick
- Pot 5
73PL 57MO 68VAL 74CLM 74PRL 64PAV 63SP 69ACC 65DES 63BAR 70END 72RES 65REC
GOUGEARD Alexis
- Pot 6
75PL 64MO 72VAL 72CLM 75PRL 62PAV 61SP 68ACC 66DES 75BAR 69END 70RES 67REC
MARTINELLI Davide
- Pot 6
72PL 60MO
70VAL 72CLM 72PRL 67PAV 63SP 65ACC 66DES
70BAR 67END 68RES 66REC
HOULE Hugo
- Pot 4
71PL 67MO 68VAL 71CLM 72PRL 61PAV 66SP 68ACC 64DES 67BAR 66END 67RES 66REC
BAGDONAS Gediminas
- Pot 3
72PL 60MO 65VAL 70CLM 71PRL 64PAV 67SP 70ACC 64DES 76BAR 66END 67RES 65REC
DENZ Nico
- Pot 5
70PL 64MO 68VAL 70CLM 70PRL 53PAV 61SP 62ACC 65DES 68BAR 66END 68RES 65REC
< Sprinters >
MEERSMAN Giani
- Pot 5
74PL 66MO
72VAL 68CLM
74PRL 66PAV
73SP 75ACC 71DES 68BAR
73END 71RES 66REC
DANIEL Maxime
- Pot 5
71PL 59MO 65VAL 61CLM 64PRL 62PAV 73SP 73ACC 62DES 67BAR 69END 66RES 63REC
TURGOT Sebastien
- Pot 4
74PL 58MO 64VAL 68CLM 70PRL 71PAV 72SP 72ACC 64DES 75BAR 72END 70RES 64REC
JAUREGUI Quentin
- Pot 5
68PL 64MO 68VAL 67CLM 69PRL 68PAV 70SP 70ACC 70DES 64BAR 69END 67RES 66REC
< Flandriens >
GAUDIN Damien
- Pot 5
71PL 61MO 66VAL 70CLM 71PRL 71PAV 61SP 69ACC 63DES 73BAR 68END 70RES 64REC
MINARD Sebastien
- Pot 4
72PL 63MO 68VAL 67CLM 68PRL 72PAV 61SP 68ACC 66DES 72BAR 70END 69RES 65REC
VAN SUMMEREN Johan
– Pot 4
74PL 67MO 69VAL 66CLM 68PRL 70PAV 54SP 59ACC 66DES 72BAR 70END 68RES 61REC
< Equipiers >
BONNAFOND Guillaume
- Pot 3
70PL 67MO 68VAL 62CLM 65PRL 64PAV 60SP 68ACC 66DES 72BAR 65END 65RES 65REC
DOMONT Axel
- Pot 4
67PL 68MO 68VAL 60CLM 61PRL 62PAV 60SP 65ACC 67DES 72BAR 66END 65RES 63REC
BIDART François
- Pot 5
68PL 67MO 68VAL 69CLM 69PRL 54PAV 57SP 63ACC 64DES 65BAR 66END 66RES 65REC
BERARD Julien
- Pot 3
66PL 67MO 67VAL 61CLM 61PRL 57PAV 62SP 67ACC 67DES 68BAR 66END 65RES 62REC