ETAPE 14
1 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team 55h01'03
2 Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver Katusha Team + 2'06
3 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Movistar Team + 2'50
4 Roman Kreuziger Team Saxo Bank + 3'40
5 Chris Froome Sky ProCycling + 5'18
6 Domenico Pozzovivo Orica - GreenEDGE + 5'26
7 Chris Horner Lampre - Merida + 7'43
8 Rigoberto Uran OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 8'52
9 Diego Ulissi Lampre - Merida + 9'11
10 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 9'34
11 Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team + 9'59
12 Jurgen Van Den Broeck Lotto - Belisol + 11'25
13 Robert Kiserlovski FDJ.fr + 11'54
14 Leopold König Ag2r - La Mondiale + 12'21
15 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Sky ProCycling + 13'10
16 Wout Poels OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 13'19
17 Jean-Christophe Péraud Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 13'56
18 Eros Capecchi Movistar Team + 15'06
19 Igor Anton Hernandez Katusha Team + 15'20
20 Robert Gesink Team Saxo Bank + 15'48
21 Amets Txurruka Ansola Movistar Team + 15'51
22 André Fernando S.Martins Cardoso Lampre - Merida + 16'42
23 Damiano Cunego Trek + 17'11
24 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 17'31
25 Emanuele Sella Lampre - Merida + 18'22
26 Ivan Basso Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 18'36
27 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 19'19
28 Rinaldo Nocentini Orica - GreenEDGE + 19'45
29 Marek Rutkiewicz Lampre - Merida + 19'48
30 Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team + 19'53
31 Johann Tschopp Sky ProCycling + 20'04
32 Thomas De Gendt OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 20'51
33 Johnny Hoogerland Cannondale Pro Cycling + 21'09
34 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 21'21
35 Ivan Santaromita Orica - GreenEDGE + 21'35
36 Bram Tankink Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 21'44
37 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team + 22'48
38 Stefano Pirazzi Ag2r - La Mondiale + 23'00
39 Tim Wellens Lotto - Belisol + 23'34
40 Dario Cataldo Sky ProCycling + 23'44
41 Moreno Moser Cannondale Pro Cycling + 24'46
42 Giampaolo Caruso Trek + 25'05
43 Michael Albasini FDJ.fr + 25'34
44 Pieter Jacobs Ag2r - La Mondiale + 27'19
45 Ramunas Navardauskas Garmin-Sharp + 27'35
46 Andrew Talansky Garmin-Sharp + 28'00
47 Sebastien Reichenbach Movistar Team + 28'25
48 Chris Anker Sørensen Team Saxo Bank + 28'31
49 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela + 30'04
50 Dominik Nerz BMC Racing Team + 31'14
51 Damiano Caruso Cannondale Pro Cycling + 31'30
52 Thomas Damuseau Team Argos-Shimano + 31'39
53 Diego Rosa Katusha Team + 32'08
54 Hubert Dupont Ag2r - La Mondiale + 32'22
55 David Millar Garmin-Sharp + 33'06
56 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Sky ProCycling + 34'01
57 Dries Devenyns BMC Racing Team + 35'39
58 Egor Silin Trek + 35'44
59 Stijn Devolder Trek + 36'14
60 Rohan Dennis Garmin-Sharp + 36'28
61 Simon Yates Orica - GreenEDGE + 36'54
62 Francisco Manuel Bongiorno Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 37'17
63 Gustav Erik Larsson BMC Racing Team + 37'37
64 Fabian Cancellara Trek + 39'25
65 Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela + 41'20
66 Jürgen Roelandts Lotto - Belisol + 41'39
67 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 41'44
68 Stef Clement OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 41'46
69 Fabio Taborre Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 41'51
70 Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale Pro Cycling + 43'31
71 Alexsandr Dyachenko OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 43'40
72 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team + 43'49
73 Carlos José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela + 44'25
74 Marco Marcato Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 44'57
75 Stefan Denifl Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela + 45'09
76 Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2r - La Mondiale + 45'10
77 Heinrich Haussler Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 45'34
78 Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa FDJ.fr + 45'35
79 Daan Olivier Team Argos-Shimano + 45'40
80 Ruben Fernandez Andujar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 45'42
81 Lieuwe Westra Astana Pro Team + 45'56
82 Georg Preidler Team Argos-Shimano + 46'02
83 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 47'05
84 Reto Hollenstein Katusha Team + 47'23
85 Svein Tuft Orica - GreenEDGE + 48'22
86 Jesper Hansen Team Saxo Bank + 48'32
87 Alberto Losada Alguacil Katusha Team + 48'55
88 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r - La Mondiale + 49'33
89 David De La Cruz Melgajero Katusha Team + 49'48
90 Maxime Daniel Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 50'26
91 Mattia Cattaneo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 50'32
92 Davide Villella Team Argos-Shimano + 50'53
93 George Bennett Cannondale Pro Cycling + 50'58
94 Kevin De Weert Garmin-Sharp + 51'50
95 Peter Sagan Cannondale Pro Cycling + 52'04
96 Guillaume Bonnafond Ag2r - La Mondiale + 52'18
97 Luke Durbridge Sky ProCycling + 52'19
98 Evgueni Petrov Team Saxo Bank + 52'34
99 Cristiano Salerno OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 53'41
100 Johan Le Bon FDJ.fr + 54'18
101 Romain Hardy Team Saxo Bank + 55'27
102 Marcus Burghardt Team Saxo Bank + 55'46
103 Davide Malacarne Orica - GreenEDGE + 56'00
104 Luca Paolini Lampre - Merida + 56'05
105 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida + 56'14
106 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez Team Saxo Bank + 56'26
107 Niki Terpstra OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 56'36
108 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 57'19
109 Daniele Bennati Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela + 59'20
110 Valerio Agnoli Astana Pro Team + 59'27
111 Francesco Gavazzi Astana Pro Team + 59'33
112 Salvatore Puccio Sky ProCycling + 59'35
113 Yonnatta Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis FDJ.fr + 1h00'24
114 Matteo Tosatto Team Europcar + 1h00'49
115 Matthew Harley Goss Sky ProCycling + 1h01'49
116 Stefano Locatelli Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 1h03'08
117 Sébastien Minard Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1h04'12
118 Nick Van Der Lijke Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 1h04'28
119 Michael Schär Movistar Team + 1h05'04
120 Ricardo García Ambroa Trek + 1h05'44
121 Tom Boonen OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 1h06'22
122 Michael Mørkøv Christensen Team Saxo Bank + 1h06'32
123 Hugo Houle Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1h07'12
124 Sebastian Langeveld Garmin-Sharp + 1h09'28
125 Angelo Pagani Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 1h10'27
126 Thomas Dekker Garmin-Sharp + 1h10'48
127 Enrico Barbin Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 1h12'50
128 Jack Bauer Garmin-Sharp + 1h13'00
129 Fabrice Jeandesboz Team Europcar + 1h13'02
130 Antonio Piedra Perez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1h13'24
131 Sea Keong Loh Team Argos-Shimano + 1h13'52
132 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek + 1h14'58
133 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar + 1h14'59
134 Danny Pate Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela + 1h16'53
135 Damien Howson Orica - GreenEDGE + 1h17'18
136 Elia Viviani BMC Racing Team + 1h17'35
137 Manuel Quinziato BMC Racing Team + 1h18'32
138 Artem Ovechkin Katusha Team + 1h18'39
139 Sacha Modolo Lampre - Merida + 1h19'26
140 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team + 1h20'26
141 Olivier Kaisen Lotto - Belisol + 1h20'34
142 Thierry Hupond Team Argos-Shimano + 1h21'12
143 Nikias Arndt Team Argos-Shimano + 1h21'54
144 Tosh Van Der Sande Lotto - Belisol + 1h22'04
145 Alessandro Petacchi OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycling Team + 1h23'16
146 Jelle Wallays Lotto - Belisol + 1h24'00
147 Adriano Malori Movistar Team + 1h24'03
148 William Bonnet FDJ.fr + 1h24'31
149 David Williams 5-Hour Energy + 1h24'32
150 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr + 1h24'38
151 Arnaud Gérard Katusha Team + 1h25'10
152 Emilien Viennet FDJ.fr + 1h27'37
153 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1h27'58
154 Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar + 1h28'12
155 Grégory Rast Trek + 1h28'26
156 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 1h28'42
157 Kevyn Ista Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1h29'32
158 Alex Dowsett Movistar Team + 1h31'10
159 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1h31'33
160 Christian Parrett 5-Hour Energy + 1h32'33
161 Boris Vallée Lotto - Belisol + 1h32'44
162 Chad Beyer 5-Hour Energy + 1h34'28
163 Jonas Vangenechten Lotto - Belisol + 1h34'47
164 Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira Lampre - Merida + 1h34'56
165 Antoine Duchesne Team Europcar + 1h36'12
166 Albert Timmer Team Argos-Shimano + 1h36'56
167 Jake Keough 5-Hour Energy + 1h38'47
168 Manuele Boaro Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1h40'19
169 Marco Bandiera Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 1h41'16
170 Nikolay Mihaylov Orica - GreenEDGE + 1h46'31
171 Kenny Dehaes Lotto - Belisol + 1h47'07
172 Kevin Reza Team Europcar s.t.
173 Matteo Pelucchi Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 1h51'58
174 Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela + 1h54'03
175 Boy Van Poppel Trek + 1h56'02
176 Tom Stamsnijder Team Argos-Shimano + 1h59'05
177 Michael Hepburn Orica - GreenEDGE + 1h59'22
178 Luke Rowe Sky ProCycling + 2h04'01
179 Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2h05'00
180 Nicola Testi Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela + 2h09'47
181 Laurent Mangel FDJ.fr + 2h11'09
182 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 2h25'13
183 Ivan Kovalev Cannondale Pro Cycling + 2h27'44
184 Björn Thurau Team Europcar + 2h31'03
185 Karol Andrzej Domagalski Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2h35'04
186 Anton Vorobyev Katusha Team + 2h46'46
187 Morgan Lamoisson Team Europcar + 2h57'48
188 Tony Hurel Team Europcar + 3h22'41