Gilbert93 Directeur sportif
Age : 30 Nombre de messages : 26775 Leader : Van Aert
| Sujet: Re: Classement général Mer Mai 18 2016, 13:48 | |
| - Etape 19:
1 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team 82h11'39 2 Nairo Quintana Team Sky + 17 3 Alberto Contador Tinkoff-Saxo + 3'05 4 Chris Froome Movistar Team + 7'28 5 Andrey Amador Team Dimension Data + 13'47 6 Esteban Cháves Lampre-Merida + 17'17 7 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 20'20 8 Wout Poels Team Katusha + 27'38 9 Warren Barguil Team Giant-Alpecin + 27'39 10 Geraint Thomas Team Sky + 28'00 11 Leopold König Team Katusha + 34'28 12 Louis Meintjes Orica-GreenEDGE + 37'51 13 Miguel Angel Lopez Team Cannondale - Garmin + 42'26 14 Carlos Alberto Betancur Movistar Team + 44'48 15 Damiano Caruso FDJ + 45'29 16 Steven Kruijswijk Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 46'50 17 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 52'58 18 Ryder Hesjedal Trek Factory Racing + 54'10 19 Jarlinson Pantano Lampre-Merida + 56'01 20 Serge Pauwels Movistar Team + 1h01'58 21 Beñat Intxausti Team Sky + 1h02'57 22 Nicolas Roche Team Sky + 1h03'56 23 Eros Capecchi Astana Pro Team + 1h06'44 24 Eduardo Sepulveda Team Dimension Data + 1h09'13 25 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h09'59 26 Davide Formolo Team Cannondale - Garmin + 1h11'02 27 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 1h12'06 28 Michael Woods BMC Racing Team + 1h12'46 29 Jesper Hansen Orica-GreenEDGE + 1h13'11 30 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 1h14'18 31 Davide Malacarne Astana Pro Team + 1h15'20 32 Jay McCarthy Tinkoff-Saxo + 1h16'14 33 Riccardo Zoidl Orica-GreenEDGE + 1h18'14 34 Petr Vakoc Etixx - Quick-step + 1h19'58 35 Ben Gastauer Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h20'04 36 Pello Bilbao FDJ + 1h21'52 37 Egor Silin FDJ s.t. 38 José Herrada Movistar Team + 1h22'15 39 Gregor Mühlberger Bora - Argon 18 + 1h23'09 40 Jelle Vanendert Etixx - Quick-step + 1h27'33 41 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick-step + 1h35'14 42 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 1h36'28 43 Simone Petilli Lampre-Merida + 1h37'23 44 Tao Geoghegan Hart Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h38'07 45 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 1h39'25 46 Lars Petter Nordhaug Team Katusha + 1h40'46 47 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data + 1h40'49 48 Paolo Tiralongo Trek Factory Racing + 1h40'54 49 Paul Voss Bora - Argon 18 + 1h41'14 50 Giulio Ciccone Team Sky + 1h42'57 51 Dayer Quintana Movistar Team + 1h44'43 52 Stefano Pirazzi Team Cannondale - Garmin + 1h46'30 53 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h47'29 54 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 1h52'30 55 Roman Villalobos Movistar Team + 1h53'53 56 Janier Acevedo Orica-GreenEDGE + 1h54'34 57 Pawel Poljanski Tinkoff-Saxo + 1h55'03 58 Daniel Diaz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h57'44 59 Phillip Gaimon Team Cannondale - Garmin + 1h57'48 60 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 1h58'27 61 Nans Peters Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h58'55 62 Koen Bouwman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h59'26 63 Philip Deignan Team Sky + 2h01'40 64 Haimar Zubeldia Trek Factory Racing + 2h02'42 65 Omar Fraile Team Dimension Data + 2h03'13 66 Davide Martinelli Etixx - Quick-step + 2h04'36 67 Clément Chevrier Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h05'59 68 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h09'20 69 Julien Bernard BMC Racing Team + 2h10'15 70 Mark Cavendish Movistar Team + 2h10'26 71 Christian Knees Team Sky + 2h10'58 72 Sergey Lagutin Team Katusha + 2h11'33 73 Simone Velasco Bora - Argon 18 + 2h11'34 74 Steven Tronet BMC Racing Team + 2h15'59 75 Robert Gesink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h16'50 76 Kenneth Vanbilsen Bora - Argon 18 + 2h18'25 77 Moreno Moser Team Cannondale - Garmin + 2h18'46 78 Ryan Mullen Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h18'59 79 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h22'06 80 Rafael Valls Astana Pro Team + 2h22'41 81 Sonny Colbrelli Lampre-Merida + 2h23'03 82 Gianni Moscon Team Sky + 2h26'29 83 Christian Mager FDJ + 2h27'45 84 Caleb Fairly Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h29'27 85 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team + 2h30'47 86 Julian Arredondo Trek Factory Racing + 2h30'56 87 Evgueni Petrov Tinkoff-Saxo + 2h31'03 88 Kiel Reijnen Trek Factory Racing + 2h31'28 89 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 2h37'13 90 Hugo Houle Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h38'59 91 Christian Meier Bora - Argon 18 + 2h40'38 92 Albert Timmer Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h40'52 93 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h41'33 94 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h41'57 95 Alessandro Vanotti Astana Pro Team + 2h42'47 96 Luca Wackermann BMC Racing Team + 2h44'19 97 Jan Barta Etixx - Quick-step + 2h48'08 98 Sam Bennett Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h50'16 99 Sacha Modolo Team Sky + 2h51'19 100 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team + 2h52'17 101 Rick Zabel BMC Racing Team + 2h54'15 102 Luke Durbridge Lampre-Merida + 2h54'28 103 Matteo Bono Lampre-Merida + 2h55'13 104 Jempy Drucker Astana Pro Team + 2h55'43 105 Lorenzo Rota Team Cannondale - Garmin + 2h56'45 106 Toms Skujins Etixx - Quick-step + 2h58'09 107 Cesare Benedetti FDJ + 3h01'19 108 Valerio Agnoli Team Cannondale - Garmin + 3h03'17 109 Jack Bobridge Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h03'31 110 Christophe Riblon Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h07'36 111 Bartosz Huzarski Bora - Argon 18 + 3h10'22 112 Pavel Brutt Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h13'46 113 Jasper Stuyven Trek Factory Racing + 3h14'19 114 Arnaud Démare BMC Racing Team + 3h14'24 115 Luca Sterbini FDJ + 3h14'31 116 Marcel Kittel Team Katusha + 3h18'57 117 Simone Consonni Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h19'58 118 Nico Denz Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h21'54 119 Caleb Ewan Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h22'48 120 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h23'31 121 Twan Castelijns Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h24'24 122 Elia Viviani Lampre-Merida + 3h24'48 123 Matthew Brammeier Team Dimension Data + 3h25'07 124 Andrea Palini Bora - Argon 18 + 3h25'12 125 Kristian Sbaragli Team Dimension Data + 3h25'43 126 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h26'28 127 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Argon 18 + 3h27'02 128 Johannes Fröhlinger FDJ + 3h31'41 129 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h31'49 130 Michael Carbel Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h31'53 131 Svein Tuft Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h33'27 132 Michael Kolar Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h34'33 133 Alan Marangoni Team Cannondale - Garmin + 3h34'59 134 Niccolo Bonifazio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h36'30 135 Alberto Bettiol Team Cannondale - Garmin + 3h36'49 136 Jonas Vangenechten Etixx - Quick-step + 3h37'19 137 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team + 3h38'29 138 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Etixx - Quick-step + 3h39'56 139 Roberto Ferrari Lampre-Merida + 3h43'53 140 Marco Haller Team Katusha + 3h47'00 141 Rodrigo Quirino Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team + 3h47'53 142 Christophe Laborie Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h48'40 143 Jacopo Guarnieri Team Katusha + 3h49'24 144 Federico Zurlo Lampre-Merida + 3h50'16 145 Tom Bohli Team Giant-Alpecin + 3h53'19 146 Marc Fournier Team Giant-Alpecin + 3h53'54 147 Sam Bewley Orica-GreenEDGE + 3h56'19 148 William Bonnet FDJ + 3h57'05 149 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Bora - Argon 18 + 3h59'13 150 Anton Vorobyev Team Katusha + 4h00'49 151 Shane Archbold Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h04'56 152 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant-Alpecin + 4h10'53 153 Marco Bandiera Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h11'05 154 Martin Velits FDJ + 4h13'17 155 Jonas Ahlstrand Trek Factory Racing + 4h17'28 156 Tom Leezer Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h20'12 157 Antonio Garnero Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team + 4h22'44 158 Fumiyuki Beppu Trek Factory Racing + 4h29'16 159 Zakkari Dempster Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h36'09 160 Roy Curvers Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h38'42 161 Otavio Bulgarelli Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team + 4h39'34 162 Gert Joeaar Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h50'20 163 Alexander Porsev Team Katusha + 5h20'50 164 Mattia Frapporti Trek Factory Racing + 6h22'53
| |
|
Gilbert93 Directeur sportif
Age : 30 Nombre de messages : 26775 Leader : Van Aert
| Sujet: Re: Classement général Mer Mai 18 2016, 14:03 | |
| - Etape 20:
1 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team 83h04'42 2 Nairo Quintana Team Sky + 2 3 Alberto Contador Tinkoff-Saxo + 3'26 4 Chris Froome Movistar Team + 5'55 5 Andrey Amador Team Dimension Data + 15'26 6 Esteban Cháves Lampre-Merida + 19'01 7 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 21'31 8 Warren Barguil Team Giant-Alpecin + 29'47 9 Wout Poels Team Katusha + 29'57 10 Geraint Thomas Team Sky + 30'04 11 Leopold König Team Katusha + 36'42 12 Louis Meintjes Orica-GreenEDGE + 39'53 13 Miguel Angel Lopez Team Cannondale - Garmin + 45'44 14 Carlos Alberto Betancur Movistar Team + 47'48 15 Damiano Caruso FDJ + 48'07 16 Steven Kruijswijk Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 49'03 17 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 55'56 18 Ryder Hesjedal Trek Factory Racing + 57'51 19 Jarlinson Pantano Lampre-Merida + 59'20 20 Serge Pauwels Movistar Team + 1h05'49 21 Beñat Intxausti Team Sky + 1h05'52 22 Nicolas Roche Team Sky + 1h06'50 23 Eros Capecchi Astana Pro Team + 1h10'25 24 Eduardo Sepulveda Team Dimension Data + 1h12'41 25 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h14'25 26 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 1h14'45 27 Davide Formolo Team Cannondale - Garmin + 1h15'38 28 Jesper Hansen Orica-GreenEDGE + 1h16'06 29 Michael Woods BMC Racing Team + 1h17'04 30 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 1h18'18 31 Davide Malacarne Astana Pro Team + 1h20'31 32 Jay McCarthy Tinkoff-Saxo + 1h20'37 33 Riccardo Zoidl Orica-GreenEDGE + 1h22'10 34 Ben Gastauer Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h23'48 35 Petr Vakoc Etixx - Quick-step + 1h24'13 36 Egor Silin FDJ + 1h26'31 37 José Herrada Movistar Team + 1h26'56 38 Pello Bilbao FDJ + 1h26'59 39 Gregor Mühlberger Bora - Argon 18 + 1h27'18 40 Jelle Vanendert Etixx - Quick-step + 1h33'26 41 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick-step + 1h39'20 42 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 1h42'28 43 Simone Petilli Lampre-Merida s.t. 44 Tao Geoghegan Hart Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h42'50 45 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 1h44'48 46 Paul Voss Bora - Argon 18 + 1h46'10 47 Lars Petter Nordhaug Team Katusha + 1h46'33 48 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data + 1h47'08 49 Paolo Tiralongo Trek Factory Racing + 1h47'46 50 Giulio Ciccone Team Sky + 1h48'52 51 Dayer Quintana Movistar Team + 1h51'01 52 Stefano Pirazzi Team Cannondale - Garmin + 1h52'04 53 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h53'37 54 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 1h58'25 55 Pawel Poljanski Tinkoff-Saxo + 1h59'56 56 Roman Villalobos Movistar Team + 2h00'12 57 Janier Acevedo Orica-GreenEDGE + 2h00'41 58 Phillip Gaimon Team Cannondale - Garmin + 2h03'52 59 Daniel Diaz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h04'01 60 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 2h04'34 61 Nans Peters Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h05'00 62 Koen Bouwman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h06'01 63 Philip Deignan Team Sky + 2h07'50 64 Haimar Zubeldia Trek Factory Racing + 2h08'33 65 Omar Fraile Team Dimension Data + 2h08'37 66 Davide Martinelli Etixx - Quick-step + 2h10'34 67 Clément Chevrier Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h12'03 68 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h15'16 69 Julien Bernard BMC Racing Team + 2h15'52 70 Mark Cavendish Movistar Team + 2h16'19 71 Christian Knees Team Sky + 2h17'19 72 Simone Velasco Bora - Argon 18 + 2h17'50 73 Sergey Lagutin Team Katusha + 2h18'37 74 Robert Gesink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h20'22 75 Steven Tronet BMC Racing Team + 2h22'39 76 Kenneth Vanbilsen Bora - Argon 18 + 2h24'17 77 Moreno Moser Team Cannondale - Garmin + 2h24'23 78 Ryan Mullen Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h25'08 79 Rafael Valls Astana Pro Team + 2h26'42 80 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h27'33 81 Sonny Colbrelli Lampre-Merida + 2h29'18 82 Gianni Moscon Team Sky + 2h32'53 83 Christian Mager FDJ + 2h33'43 84 Caleb Fairly Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h35'41 85 Julian Arredondo Trek Factory Racing + 2h37'00 86 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team + 2h37'03 87 Kiel Reijnen Trek Factory Racing + 2h37'31 88 Evgueni Petrov Tinkoff-Saxo + 2h37'33 89 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 2h43'30 90 Hugo Houle Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h45'00 91 Christian Meier Bora - Argon 18 + 2h46'52 92 Albert Timmer Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h47'05 93 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h47'44 94 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h48'32 95 Alessandro Vanotti Astana Pro Team + 2h49'20 96 Luca Wackermann BMC Racing Team + 2h51'23 97 Jan Barta Etixx - Quick-step + 2h53'43 98 Sam Bennett Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h56'34 99 Sacha Modolo Team Sky + 2h57'38 100 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team + 2h59'26 101 Luke Durbridge Lampre-Merida + 3h00'43 102 Rick Zabel BMC Racing Team + 3h00'46 103 Jempy Drucker Astana Pro Team + 3h02'10 104 Matteo Bono Lampre-Merida + 3h02'22 105 Lorenzo Rota Team Cannondale - Garmin + 3h03'37 106 Toms Skujins Etixx - Quick-step + 3h04'01 107 Cesare Benedetti FDJ + 3h08'36 108 Valerio Agnoli Team Cannondale - Garmin + 3h09'52 109 Jack Bobridge Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h10'01 110 Christophe Riblon Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h14'15 111 Bartosz Huzarski Bora - Argon 18 + 3h17'07 112 Pavel Brutt Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h20'28 113 Jasper Stuyven Trek Factory Racing + 3h20'51 114 Arnaud Démare BMC Racing Team + 3h20'55 115 Luca Sterbini FDJ + 3h21'24 116 Marcel Kittel Team Katusha + 3h25'08 117 Simone Consonni Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h26'14 118 Nico Denz Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h28'19 119 Caleb Ewan Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h28'55 120 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h30'13 121 Twan Castelijns Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h30'51 122 Elia Viviani Lampre-Merida + 3h30'57 123 Andrea Palini Bora - Argon 18 + 3h31'26 124 Matthew Brammeier Team Dimension Data + 3h31'36 125 Kristian Sbaragli Team Dimension Data + 3h32'26 126 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h32'52 127 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Argon 18 + 3h33'46 128 Johannes Fröhlinger FDJ + 3h38'28 129 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h38'40 130 Michael Carbel Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h38'49 131 Svein Tuft Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h39'42 132 Alan Marangoni Team Cannondale - Garmin + 3h41'13 133 Michael Kolar Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h41'28 134 Niccolo Bonifazio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h43'02 135 Alberto Bettiol Team Cannondale - Garmin + 3h43'37 136 Jonas Vangenechten Etixx - Quick-step + 3h44'00 137 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team + 3h45'09 138 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Etixx - Quick-step + 3h46'39 139 Roberto Ferrari Lampre-Merida + 3h50'33 140 Marco Haller Team Katusha + 3h53'28 141 Rodrigo Quirino Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team + 3h54'19 142 Christophe Laborie Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h55'39 143 Jacopo Guarnieri Team Katusha + 3h55'49 144 Federico Zurlo Lampre-Merida + 3h57'01 145 Tom Bohli Team Giant-Alpecin + 3h59'37 146 Marc Fournier Team Giant-Alpecin + 4h00'06 147 Sam Bewley Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h02'46 148 William Bonnet FDJ + 4h03'59 149 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Bora - Argon 18 + 4h05'46 150 Anton Vorobyev Team Katusha + 4h07'09 151 Shane Archbold Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h11'50 152 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant-Alpecin + 4h17'22 153 Marco Bandiera Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h18'02 154 Martin Velits FDJ + 4h19'55 155 Jonas Ahlstrand Trek Factory Racing + 4h24'19 156 Tom Leezer Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h26'54 157 Antonio Garnero Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team + 4h30'16 158 Fumiyuki Beppu Trek Factory Racing + 4h36'02 159 Zakkari Dempster Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h43'15 160 Roy Curvers Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h45'33 161 Otavio Bulgarelli Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team + 4h46'30 162 Gert Joeaar Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h57'09 163 Alexander Porsev Team Katusha + 5h28'06 164 Mattia Frapporti Trek Factory Racing + 6h30'22
| |
|
Gilbert93 Directeur sportif
Age : 30 Nombre de messages : 26775 Leader : Van Aert
| Sujet: Re: Classement général Mer Mai 18 2016, 14:31 | |
| - Etape 21:
1 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team 87h03'33 2 Nairo Quintana Team Sky + 2 3 Alberto Contador Tinkoff-Saxo + 3'26 4 Chris Froome Movistar Team + 5'55 5 Andrey Amador Team Dimension Data + 15'26 6 Esteban Cháves Lampre-Merida + 19'01 7 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 21'31 8 Warren Barguil Team Giant-Alpecin + 29'47 9 Wout Poels Team Katusha + 29'57 10 Geraint Thomas Team Sky + 30'04 11 Leopold König Team Katusha + 36'42 12 Louis Meintjes Orica-GreenEDGE + 39'53 13 Miguel Angel Lopez Team Cannondale - Garmin + 45'44 14 Carlos Alberto Betancur Movistar Team + 47'48 15 Damiano Caruso FDJ + 48'07 16 Steven Kruijswijk Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 49'03 17 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 55'56 18 Ryder Hesjedal Trek Factory Racing + 57'51 19 Jarlinson Pantano Lampre-Merida + 59'20 20 Serge Pauwels Movistar Team + 1h05'49 21 Beñat Intxausti Team Sky + 1h05'52 22 Nicolas Roche Team Sky + 1h06'50 23 Eros Capecchi Astana Pro Team + 1h10'25 24 Eduardo Sepulveda Team Dimension Data + 1h12'41 25 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h14'25 26 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 1h14'45 27 Davide Formolo Team Cannondale - Garmin + 1h15'38 28 Jesper Hansen Orica-GreenEDGE + 1h16'06 29 Michael Woods BMC Racing Team + 1h17'04 30 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 1h18'18 31 Davide Malacarne Astana Pro Team + 1h20'31 32 Jay McCarthy Tinkoff-Saxo + 1h20'37 33 Riccardo Zoidl Orica-GreenEDGE + 1h22'10 34 Ben Gastauer Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h23'48 35 Petr Vakoc Etixx - Quick-step + 1h24'13 36 Egor Silin FDJ + 1h26'31 37 José Herrada Movistar Team + 1h26'56 38 Pello Bilbao FDJ + 1h26'59 39 Gregor Mühlberger Bora - Argon 18 + 1h27'18 40 Jelle Vanendert Etixx - Quick-step + 1h33'26 41 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick-step + 1h39'20 42 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 1h42'28 43 Simone Petilli Lampre-Merida s.t. 44 Tao Geoghegan Hart Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h42'50 45 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data + 1h44'48 46 Paul Voss Bora - Argon 18 + 1h46'10 47 Lars Petter Nordhaug Team Katusha + 1h46'33 48 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data + 1h47'08 49 Paolo Tiralongo Trek Factory Racing + 1h47'46 50 Giulio Ciccone Team Sky + 1h48'52 51 Dayer Quintana Movistar Team + 1h51'01 52 Stefano Pirazzi Team Cannondale - Garmin + 1h52'04 53 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h53'37 54 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 1h58'25 55 Pawel Poljanski Tinkoff-Saxo + 1h59'56 56 Roman Villalobos Movistar Team + 2h00'12 57 Janier Acevedo Orica-GreenEDGE + 2h00'41 58 Phillip Gaimon Team Cannondale - Garmin + 2h03'52 59 Daniel Diaz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h04'01 60 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 2h04'34 61 Nans Peters Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h04'57 62 Koen Bouwman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h06'01 63 Philip Deignan Team Sky + 2h07'50 64 Haimar Zubeldia Trek Factory Racing + 2h08'33 65 Omar Fraile Team Dimension Data + 2h08'37 66 Davide Martinelli Etixx - Quick-step + 2h10'34 67 Clément Chevrier Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h12'01 68 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h15'16 69 Julien Bernard BMC Racing Team + 2h15'52 70 Mark Cavendish Movistar Team + 2h16'09 71 Christian Knees Team Sky + 2h17'19 72 Simone Velasco Bora - Argon 18 + 2h17'50 73 Sergey Lagutin Team Katusha + 2h18'37 74 Robert Gesink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h20'22 75 Steven Tronet BMC Racing Team + 2h22'39 76 Kenneth Vanbilsen Bora - Argon 18 + 2h24'17 77 Moreno Moser Team Cannondale - Garmin + 2h24'22 78 Ryan Mullen Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h25'08 79 Rafael Valls Astana Pro Team + 2h26'42 80 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h27'33 81 Sonny Colbrelli Lampre-Merida + 2h29'18 82 Gianni Moscon Team Sky + 2h32'53 83 Christian Mager FDJ + 2h33'43 84 Caleb Fairly Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h35'41 85 Julian Arredondo Trek Factory Racing + 2h37'00 86 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team + 2h37'03 87 Kiel Reijnen Trek Factory Racing + 2h37'31 88 Evgueni Petrov Tinkoff-Saxo + 2h37'33 89 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 2h43'30 90 Hugo Houle Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h45'00 91 Christian Meier Bora - Argon 18 + 2h46'52 92 Albert Timmer Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h47'05 93 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier Team Giant-Alpecin + 2h47'44 94 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h48'32 95 Alessandro Vanotti Astana Pro Team + 2h49'20 96 Luca Wackermann BMC Racing Team + 2h51'23 97 Jan Barta Etixx - Quick-step + 2h53'43 98 Sam Bennett Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h56'28 99 Sacha Modolo Team Sky + 2h57'38 100 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team + 2h59'26 101 Luke Durbridge Lampre-Merida + 3h00'43 102 Rick Zabel BMC Racing Team + 3h00'46 103 Jempy Drucker Astana Pro Team + 3h02'10 104 Matteo Bono Lampre-Merida + 3h02'22 105 Lorenzo Rota Team Cannondale - Garmin + 3h03'37 106 Cesare Benedetti FDJ + 3h08'36 107 Valerio Agnoli Team Cannondale - Garmin + 3h09'52 108 Jack Bobridge Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h10'01 109 Christophe Riblon Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h14'15 110 Bartosz Huzarski Bora - Argon 18 + 3h17'07 111 Pavel Brutt Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h20'28 112 Arnaud Démare BMC Racing Team + 3h20'51 113 Jasper Stuyven Trek Factory Racing s.t. 114 Luca Sterbini FDJ + 3h21'24 115 Marcel Kittel Team Katusha + 3h25'08 116 Simone Consonni Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h26'14 117 Nico Denz Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h28'19 118 Caleb Ewan Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h28'55 119 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h30'13 120 Twan Castelijns Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h30'51 121 Elia Viviani Lampre-Merida + 3h30'57 122 Andrea Palini Bora - Argon 18 + 3h31'26 123 Matthew Brammeier Team Dimension Data + 3h31'36 124 Kristian Sbaragli Team Dimension Data + 3h32'26 125 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h32'52 126 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Argon 18 + 3h33'46 127 Johannes Fröhlinger FDJ + 3h38'28 128 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h38'40 129 Michael Carbel Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h38'49 130 Svein Tuft Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h39'42 131 Alan Marangoni Team Cannondale - Garmin + 3h41'13 132 Michael Kolar Tinkoff-Saxo + 3h41'28 133 Niccolo Bonifazio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h43'02 134 Alberto Bettiol Team Cannondale - Garmin + 3h43'37 135 Jonas Vangenechten Etixx - Quick-step + 3h44'00 136 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team + 3h45'09 137 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Etixx - Quick-step + 3h46'39 138 Roberto Ferrari Lampre-Merida + 3h50'33 139 Marco Haller Team Katusha + 3h53'28 140 Rodrigo Quirino Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team + 3h54'19 141 Christophe Laborie Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h55'39 142 Jacopo Guarnieri Team Katusha + 3h55'49 143 Federico Zurlo Lampre-Merida + 3h57'01 144 Tom Bohli Team Giant-Alpecin + 3h59'37 145 Marc Fournier Team Giant-Alpecin + 4h00'06 146 Sam Bewley Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h02'46 147 William Bonnet FDJ + 4h03'59 148 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Bora - Argon 18 + 4h05'46 149 Anton Vorobyev Team Katusha + 4h07'09 150 Shane Archbold Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h11'50 151 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant-Alpecin + 4h17'22 152 Marco Bandiera Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h18'02 153 Martin Velits FDJ + 4h19'55 154 Jonas Ahlstrand Trek Factory Racing + 4h24'19 155 Tom Leezer Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h26'54 156 Antonio Garnero Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team + 4h30'16 157 Fumiyuki Beppu Trek Factory Racing + 4h36'02 158 Zakkari Dempster Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h43'15 159 Roy Curvers Orica-GreenEDGE + 4h45'33 160 Otavio Bulgarelli Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team + 4h46'30 161 Gert Joeaar Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4h57'09 162 Alexander Porsev Team Katusha + 5h28'06 163 Mattia Frapporti Trek Factory Racing + 6h40'05
- Points:
1 Mark Cavendish Movistar Team 27 196 2 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team 0 194 3 Sacha Modolo Team Sky 12 174 4 Nairo Quintana Team Sky 0 165 5 Chris Froome Movistar Team 0 154 6 Alberto Contador Tinkoff-Saxo 0 150 7 Esteban Cháves Lampre-Merida 0 129 8 Caleb Ewan Tinkoff-Saxo 0 118 9 Sam Bennett Ag2r La Mondiale 20 111 10 Marcel Kittel Team Katusha 10 111 11 Arnaud Démare BMC Racing Team 16 102 12 Andrey Amador Team Dimension Data 0 97 13 Geraint Thomas Team Sky 3 85 14 Wout Poels Team Katusha 0 75 15 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team 0 68 16 Warren Barguil Team Giant-Alpecin 0 63 17 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team 9 59 18 Elia Viviani Lampre-Merida 0 56 19 Jasper Stuyven Trek Factory Racing 6 52 20 Davide Martinelli Etixx - Quick-step 0 41 21 Miguel Angel Lopez Team Cannondale - Garmin 0 39 22 Kristian Sbaragli Team Dimension Data 14 38 23 Davide Formolo Team Cannondale - Garmin 0 36 24 Robert Gesink Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 36 25 Luca Wackermann BMC Racing Team 0 36 26 Nans Peters Ag2r La Mondiale 8 34 27 Pello Bilbao FDJ 0 33 28 Louis Meintjes Orica-GreenEDGE 0 32 29 Andrea Palini Bora - Argon 18 8 28 30 Niccolo Bonifazio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 28 31 Janier Acevedo Orica-GreenEDGE 0 27 32 Serge Pauwels Movistar Team 0 27 33 Ryan Mullen Team Giant-Alpecin 0 26 34 Jempy Drucker Astana Pro Team 4 26 35 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team 0 21 36 José Herrada Movistar Team 0 21 37 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data 0 21 38 Carlos Alberto Betancur Movistar Team 0 20 39 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo 7 20 40 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team 0 19 41 Kiel Reijnen Trek Factory Racing 2 19 42 Steven Kruijswijk Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0 18 43 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant-Alpecin 0 18 44 Michael Woods BMC Racing Team 0 17 45 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data 3 17 46 Steven Tronet BMC Racing Team 0 16 47 Sonny Colbrelli Lampre-Merida 0 16 48 Leopold König Team Katusha 0 15 49 Marco Bandiera Orica-GreenEDGE 0 14 50 Daniel Diaz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0 12 51 Jan Barta Etixx - Quick-step 0 12 52 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1 11 53 Jonas Vangenechten Etixx - Quick-step 0 11 54 Moreno Moser Team Cannondale - Garmin 4 10 55 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0 10 56 William Bonnet FDJ 0 10 57 Davide Malacarne Astana Pro Team 0 9 58 Stefano Pirazzi Team Cannondale - Garmin 0 9 59 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0 9 60 Luke Durbridge Lampre-Merida 0 9 61 Gregor Mühlberger Bora - Argon 18 0 8 62 Simone Petilli Lampre-Merida 0 8 63 Koen Bouwman Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 8 64 Simone Velasco Bora - Argon 18 0 8 65 Kenneth Vanbilsen Bora - Argon 18 0 8 66 Christian Meier Bora - Argon 18 0 8 67 Rick Zabel BMC Racing Team 0 8 68 Jack Bobridge Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0 8 69 Christophe Riblon Ag2r La Mondiale 0 8 70 Bartosz Huzarski Bora - Argon 18 0 8 71 Matthew Brammeier Team Dimension Data 0 8 72 Tom Bohli Team Giant-Alpecin 0 8 73 Sam Bewley Orica-GreenEDGE 0 8 74 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Bora - Argon 18 0 8 75 Jarlinson Pantano Lampre-Merida 0 7 76 Paolo Tiralongo Trek Factory Racing 0 7 77 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 7 78 Jelle Vanendert Etixx - Quick-step 0 6 79 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick-step 0 6 80 Clément Chevrier Team Giant-Alpecin 6 6 81 Sergey Lagutin Team Katusha 0 6 82 Zakkari Dempster Orica-GreenEDGE 0 6 83 Ryder Hesjedal Trek Factory Racing 0 5 84 Eros Capecchi Astana Pro Team 0 5 85 Anton Vorobyev Team Katusha 0 5 86 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale 0 4 87 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team 0 4 88 Ben Gastauer Ag2r La Mondiale 0 4 89 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data 0 4 90 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 4 91 Damiano Caruso FDJ 0 3 92 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale 0 3 93 Hugo Houle Ag2r La Mondiale 0 3 94 Cesare Benedetti FDJ 0 3 95 Luca Sterbini FDJ 0 3 96 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale 0 3 97 Jesper Hansen Orica-GreenEDGE 0 2 98 Pawel Poljanski Tinkoff-Saxo 0 2 99 Nico Denz Ag2r La Mondiale 0 2 100 Alberto Bettiol Team Cannondale - Garmin 0 2 101 Simone Consonni Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 1
- MO:
1 Serge Pauwels Movistar Team 0 182 2 Nairo Quintana Team Sky 0 173 3 Chris Froome Movistar Team 0 156 4 Pello Bilbao FDJ 0 155 5 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team 0 151 6 Miguel Angel Lopez Team Cannondale - Garmin 0 111 7 Alberto Contador Tinkoff-Saxo 0 97 8 Daniel Diaz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0 94 9 Sonny Colbrelli Lampre-Merida 0 72 10 Michael Woods BMC Racing Team 0 65 11 Paolo Tiralongo Trek Factory Racing 0 63 12 Koen Bouwman Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 62 13 Davide Malacarne Astana Pro Team 0 43 14 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team 0 39 15 Simone Petilli Lampre-Merida 0 35 16 Riccardo Zoidl Orica-GreenEDGE 0 30 17 Jelle Vanendert Etixx - Quick-step 0 30 18 Luca Wackermann BMC Racing Team 0 29 19 Andrey Amador Team Dimension Data 0 24 20 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data 0 24 21 Geraint Thomas Team Sky 0 23 22 Esteban Cháves Lampre-Merida 0 21 23 Beñat Intxausti Team Sky 0 21 24 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data 0 21 25 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team 0 20 26 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale 0 16 27 José Herrada Movistar Team 0 15 28 Steven Tronet BMC Racing Team 0 15 29 Cesare Benedetti FDJ 0 15 30 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Bora - Argon 18 0 14 31 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 13 32 Lars Petter Nordhaug Team Katusha 0 11 33 Stefano Pirazzi Team Cannondale - Garmin 0 11 34 Eros Capecchi Astana Pro Team 0 10 35 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant-Alpecin 0 10 36 Marco Bandiera Orica-GreenEDGE 0 10 37 Gregor Mühlberger Bora - Argon 18 0 9 38 Gianluca Brambilla Etixx - Quick-step 0 9 39 Janier Acevedo Orica-GreenEDGE 0 9 40 Davide Martinelli Etixx - Quick-step 0 9 41 Sergey Lagutin Team Katusha 0 9 42 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale 0 9 43 Alberto Bettiol Team Cannondale - Garmin 0 9 44 Christian Meier Bora - Argon 18 0 8 45 Jan Barta Etixx - Quick-step 0 8 46 Christophe Riblon Ag2r La Mondiale 0 7 47 Sam Bewley Orica-GreenEDGE 0 7 48 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team 0 6 49 Matthew Brammeier Team Dimension Data 0 6 50 Kenneth Vanbilsen Bora - Argon 18 0 5 51 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team 0 4 52 Jempy Drucker Astana Pro Team 0 4 53 Bartosz Huzarski Bora - Argon 18 0 4 54 Arnaud Démare BMC Racing Team 0 4 55 Zakkari Dempster Orica-GreenEDGE 0 4 56 Warren Barguil Team Giant-Alpecin 0 3 57 Jay McCarthy Tinkoff-Saxo 0 3 58 Ryan Mullen Team Giant-Alpecin 0 3 59 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0 3 60 Louis Meintjes Orica-GreenEDGE 0 2 61 Nans Peters Ag2r La Mondiale 0 2 62 Omar Fraile Team Dimension Data 0 2 63 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 2 64 Albert Timmer Team Giant-Alpecin 0 2 65 Lorenzo Rota Team Cannondale - Garmin 0 2 66 Michael Kolar Tinkoff-Saxo 0 2 67 Tom Bohli Team Giant-Alpecin 0 2 68 William Bonnet FDJ 0 2 69 Nicolas Roche Team Sky 0 1 70 Paul Voss Bora - Argon 18 0 1 71 Gianni Moscon Team Sky 0 1 72 Pavel Brutt Tinkoff-Saxo 0 1 73 Luca Sterbini FDJ 0 1
- Jeune:
1 Jasper Stuyven Trek Factory Racing 3h58'51 + 2h40'58 (27) 2 Niccolo Bonifazio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. + 3h03'09 (35) 3 Dylan Groenewegen Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 2h50'20 (32) 4 Caleb Ewan Tinkoff-Saxo s.t. + 2h49'02 (31) 5 Louis Meintjes Orica-GreenEDGE s.t. 87h43'26 (1) 6 Michael Kolar Tinkoff-Saxo s.t. + 3h01'35 (34) 7 Michael Carbel Tinkoff-Saxo s.t. + 2h58'56 (33) 8 Alberto Bettiol Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t. + 3h03'44 (36) 9 Federico Zurlo Lampre-Merida s.t. + 3h17'08 (38) 10 Jay McCarthy Tinkoff-Saxo s.t. + 40'44 (4) 11 Davide Martinelli Etixx - Quick-step s.t. + 1h30'41 (15) 12 Rodrigo Quirino Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team s.t. + 3h14'26 (37) 13 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant-Alpecin s.t. + 3h37'29 (41) 14 Simone Petilli Lampre-Merida s.t. + 1h02'36 (7) 15 Nans Peters Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. + 1h25'04 (13) 16 Lorenzo Rota Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t. + 2h23'44 (26) 17 Marc Fournier Team Giant-Alpecin s.t. + 3h20'13 (40) 18 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. + 1h47'40 (20) 19 Luca Wackermann BMC Racing Team s.t. + 2h11'30 (24) 20 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier Team Giant-Alpecin s.t. + 2h07'51 (23) 21 Petr Vakoc Etixx - Quick-step s.t. + 44'20 (5) 22 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data s.t. + 1h07'15 (9) 23 Simone Consonni Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 2h46'21 (29) 24 Rick Zabel BMC Racing Team s.t. + 2h20'53 (25) 25 Miguel Angel Lopez Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t. + 5'51 (2) 26 Davide Formolo Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t. + 35'45 (3) 27 Clément Chevrier Team Giant-Alpecin s.t. + 1h32'08 (16) 28 Tom Bohli Team Giant-Alpecin s.t. + 3h19'44 (39) 29 Ryan Mullen Team Giant-Alpecin s.t. + 1h45'15 (19) 30 Simone Velasco Bora - Argon 18 s.t. + 1h37'57 (18) 31 Tao Geoghegan Hart Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. + 1h02'57 (8) 32 Gregor Mühlberger Bora - Argon 18 s.t. + 47'25 (6) 33 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team s.t. + 1h18'32 (12) 34 Julien Bernard BMC Racing Team s.t. + 1h35'59 (17) 35 Gianni Moscon Team Sky s.t. + 1h53'00 (21) 36 Christian Mager FDJ s.t. + 1h53'50 (22) 37 Nico Denz Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. + 2h48'26 (30) 38 Koen Bouwman Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 1h26'08 (14) 39 Dayer Quintana Movistar Team s.t. + 1h11'08 (11) 40 Giulio Ciccone Team Sky s.t. + 1h08'59 (10) 41 Luca Sterbini FDJ s.t. + 2h41'31 (28) 42 Mattia Frapporti Trek Factory Racing + 9'43 + 6h00'12 (42)
- Team:
1 Movistar Team 11h56'33 + 17'49 (2) 2 Astana Pro Team s.t. + 44'50 (3) 3 Team Katusha s.t. + 1h18'47 (5) 4 Team Sky s.t. 262h36'34 (1) 5 Tinkoff-Saxo s.t. + 1h47'20 (8) 6 Lampre-Merida s.t. + 1h28'26 (7) 7 Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 4h06'43 (18) 8 Orica-GreenEDGE s.t. + 1h47'36 (9) 9 Trek Factory Racing s.t. + 2h49'07 (14) 10 Team Dimension Data s.t. + 1h25'12 (6) 11 Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. + 1h55'48 (10) 12 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. + 2h51'09 (15) 13 Team Giant-Alpecin s.t. + 3h18'34 (16) 14 Etixx - Quick-step s.t. + 2h05'34 (12) 15 BMC Racing Team s.t. + 1h13'42 (4) 16 FDJ s.t. + 2h06'28 (13) 17 Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t. + 2h01'14 (11) 18 Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team s.t. + 11h37'15 (19) 19 Bora - Argon 18 s.t. + 3h47'30 (17)
| |
|
Contenu sponsorisé
| Sujet: Re: Classement général | |
| |
|